Michigan mabas divisions

Division 3101
Livingston County

Mike Evans

Brighton Area Fire

Division 3102
Lenawee County

Jim Hanna

Tecumseh Fire

Division 3103
Ingham County

Dan Hamel

Onondaga Township Fire

DIVISION 3104
Jackson County

Scott Cota

Columbia Township Fire

Division 3105
Shiawassee County

Dan Bannister

Vernon Township Fire

Division 3106
Eaton County

Ryan Wilkinson

County Emergency Manager

Division 3107
Gratiot County

Pending

Pending

Division 3201
Oakland County North

Paul Strelchuck

Oakland Township Fire

Division 3202
Oakland County South

Greg Lelito

Madison Heights Fire

Division 3203
Western Wayne County

Greg Lelito

Madison Heights Fire

Division 3204
Macomb County

Brian Tyrell

Washington Township Fire

Division 3205
Washtenaw County

Bill Wagner

Northfield Township Fire

Division 3206
Down River Wayne County

Dan Wright

Wyandotte Fire

Division 3207
St. Clair County

Justen Diaz 

Memphis Fire

Division 3301
Bay County

John Kramer

Monitor Township Fire

Division 3302
Saginaw County

Dave Matzke

Birch Run Township Fire

Division 3303
Genesse County

Mike Vogt

Burton Fire

Division 3304
Tuscola County

Nick Sakon

ACW-Unionville Fire

Division 3501
Barrien County

Frank DeLaTorre

SMCAS

Division 3502
Cass County

Robert Smith

Dowagiac Fire

Division 3503
Kalamazoo County

David Obreiter

Kalamazoo Township Fire

Division 3504
Van Buren County

Shannon White

Mattawan Fire

Division 3505
Calhoun County

Martin Erskine

Battlecreek Fire

Division 3601
Ottowa County

Chris Tinney

Holland Public Safety

Division 3602
Muskegon County

Mark Cleveland

Egelston Fire

Division 3603
Kent County

Steven McKellar

Plainfield Fire

Division 3604
Newaygo County

Travis Kroll

Newaygo Fire Protection District 

Division 3701
Various Counties

Bill Parker

Blair Township Fire

Division 3801
Menominee

Josh Dessart

Mellen Township Fire

RED CENTER

Kristin Kasten

Huron Valley Ambulance

Communications
Specialist

Erik Youngblood

Huron Valley Ambulance